Is Glucerna Dianneea Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- saturates/satures carbohydrate/glucides fibre/fibres
saturates/satures carbohydrate/glucides fibre/fibres
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Energy/Energie. Protest Proteines Fat/Lipides Polyunsaturates/Polyinsaturés Linoleic Acid/Acide linoléique n-3 Linolenic Acid/Acide linolénique n-3 Monounsaturates/Monoinsaturés. Saturates/Saturés Carbohydrate/Glucides Fibre/Fibres..... Sugars/Sucres.. Sodium Potassium Chloride/Chlorure Choline Copper/Cuivre Manganese/Manganèse. Selenium/Sélénium Chromium/Chrome Molybdenum/Molybdène Biotin/Biotine Percentage of Daily Value Pourcentage de la valeur quotidienne 225 (940) C 8.8 8 24 014 46 0.8 28 5.6 3.3 250 2.5 12 17 14 27 35 Vitamin A/Vitamine A Vitamin D/Vitamine D 40 10 Vitamin E/Vitamine E Vitamin C/Vitamine C 17 16 Thiamine 25 Riboflavin/Riboflavine 31 Niacin/Niacine 48 Vitamin B6/Vitamine Be 25 Folate 25 Vitamin B12/Vitamine B12 Pantothenate/Pantothenate Cakium Phosphorus/Phosphore Magnesium/Magnésium Iron/Fer Zinc lodide/lodure 21 22 14 17 40 27
Check Glucerna Dianneea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glucerna Dianneea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


