Is Glutafin Gluten Free Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Maize Flour, Vegetable Margarine [vegetable Fats And Oils ( Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Water, Canola In Varying Proportions), Water, Salt, Emulsifier; Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavouring] ; Maltodextrin; Rice Syrup; Modified Tapioca Starch; Soya Flour, Yeast; Thickener: Guar Gum, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose; Emulsifier; Mono - And Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Salt, Raising Agents; Monopotassium Tartrate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Acid Regulator; Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check Glutafin Gluten Free Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping