Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten Free Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour

Check Gluten Free Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Gluten Free Brown Rice and Quinoa Fusilli Pasta | Spoonful