Is Gluten free chicken goujons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Yellow Corn Flour, Corn Starch, Rice Starch, Emulsifier: Xanthan Gum, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Bicarbonate.

Check Gluten free chicken goujons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingDipping