Is Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic

Check Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Kids Pattern Apron is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping