Is Gluten Free Potato Knishes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Eggs, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Cottonseed Oil, Onions, Salt, Spices, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Gluten Free Potato Knishes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Potato Knishes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


