No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Gluten Free Pretzels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maize starch, palm oil, sea salt, invert sugar syrup, dry yeast, stabiliser: carboxy methyl cellulose, emulsifier: soya lecithin, raising agents: disodium diphosphate, sodium bicarbonate, acidity regulator: sodium hydroxide.

Check Gluten Free Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping