Is GLUTEN FREE SANS GLUTEN GLUTENFRI ACCREDITED BY TH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CIAZIONE AIC), MATION. 8 008440 112903 LARLY

Check GLUTEN FREE SANS GLUTEN GLUTENFRI ACCREDITED BY TH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown