Is Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW PEA FLOUR.

Check Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta | Spoonful