Is Glutino Gluten Free Seeded Loaf Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tapioca starch, Brown rice flour (rice flour, rice bran with germ), Dried egg whites, Com starch *, Canola oil *, Sugars (cane sugar, dry molasses [molasses, maltodextrin]), Flax, seed meal, Chia seed, Flax seed, Yeast, Dried orange pulp, Inulin, Rice bran, Salt, Pea protein, Gum (xanthan gum, sodium alginate, guar gum), Carboxymethyl cellulose, Cultured brown rice, Brown, rice, Calcium sulfate, Alpha amylase. Contains: Eggs.
Check Glutino Gluten Free Seeded Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutino Gluten Free Seeded Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


