Is Glutino Pretzels Honey Mustard Gluten Free - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Soluble Corn Fiber, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Honey Mustard Seasoning (Sugar, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Salt, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Dry Honey, Citric Acid, Spice, Vinegar Solids, Canola Oil, Torula Yeast, Turmeric Extractives, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Yeast Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Glutino Pretzels Honey Mustard Gluten Free - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutino Pretzels Honey Mustard Gluten Free - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go