Is Gnocchi fromage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUREE DE POMMES DE TERRE (EAU, FLOCONS DE POMMES DE TERRE (POMMES DE TERRE, EMULSIFIANTS: MONO-ET DIGLYCERIDES D'ACIDES GRAS ANTIOXYDANT: MÉTABISULFITE DE SODIUM, AROMES NATURELS)), FARINE DE BLE, FECULE DE POMME DE TERRE, FROMAGE 4 % , SEL, FARINE DE RIZ, ACIDE LACTIQUE, ACIDE SORBIQU AROME NATUREL.
Check Gnocchi fromage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnocchi fromage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


