Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GNOCCHI WITH POTATO, POTATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO PUREE (WATER, POTATO FLAKES), WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, RICE FLOUR, LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check GNOCCHI WITH POTATO, POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish
Soy Free? GNOCCHI WITH POTATO, POTATO | Spoonful