Is Gnocchi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wasser, Weizenmehl, 14% Kartoffelflocken (getrocknete Kartoffeln, Säureregulator: Citronensäure; Gewürze), Kartoffel - stärke, Speisesalz, 0,3% Kräuter (Rosmarin, Oregano, Thymian), Säureregulator: Milchsäure; Gewürze, Laktose, Milcheiweiß, Mais - mehl. Kann Spuren von Soja und Senf enthalten.
Check Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


