Is Gnoochis Organic Potato Gnocchi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, CALCIUM, IRON, MASHED POTATOES (WATER, POTATO FLAKES), CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, SALT. ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID. DUSTED WITH RICE FLOUR.

Check Gnoochis Organic Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking