Is Go Raw Sweet Crunch Sprouted Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut (Unsulphured), Sprouted Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Dates

Check Go Raw Sweet Crunch Sprouted Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Sweet Crunch Sprouted Cookies is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast