Is Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Base (Soy Protein Concentrate, Filtered Water), Instantized Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Rice Maltodextrin, Natural Vegan Flavors, Rice Flour, Rice Meal, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Glycerin, Lactic Acid (Non-dairy), Citric Acid, Vitamin A Acetate, Soy Lecithin
Check Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
So Delicious Dairy Free CocoWhip Coconut Whipped Topping - 9 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, COCONUT MILK
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Where to buy
Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Flake


