Is Goat Tzatziki Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Goat Yogurt (Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Agar-agar, Goat Milk Powder, Bacterial Culture), Cucumber, Goat Quark (Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Canola Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Processed In A Facility That Contains Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs, Sulphites, Soy, Milk, Sesame And Fish
Check Goat Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 6 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goat Tzatziki is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


