Is Gobstopper Hard Candy, 1.77oz (Box of 24) Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6

Check Gobstopper Hard Candy, 1.77oz (Box of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gobstopper Hard Candy, 1.77oz (Box of 24) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Gobstopper Hard Candy, 1.77oz (Box of 24) | Spoonful