Is Godshall's Original Chicken Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Godshall's Original Chicken Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godshall's Original Chicken Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


