Is Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple 74.9%, Mango 25.0%, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g | Spoonful