Is GoGo squeeZ yogurtZ Strawberry Snack Pouches, 3 oz, 10 Pack Gluten Free?

Ingredients
cultured reduced fat milk, cane sugar, strawberry puree concentrate, fruit pectin, tapioca starch, natural flavors, vitamin d2
Check GoGo squeeZ yogurtZ Strawberry Snack Pouches, 3 oz, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo squeeZ yogurtZ Strawberry Snack Pouches, 3 oz, 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Almonds & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Snack Pack Pudding Vanilla 3.25oz EA 4CT
Where to buy
GoGo squeeZ yogurtZ Strawberry Snack Pouches, 3 oz, 10 Pack is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


