Is GOLAZO, ENERGY CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, DRIED CANE SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, YERBA MATE (IIEX PARAGUARIENSIS) LEAF EXTRACTIVES*, CAFFEINE*, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT*.

Check GOLAZO, ENERGY CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go