Is Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cacao beans, organic coconut sap sugar, organic cocoa butter, natural raspberry flavour.

Check Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Dark Berry Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping