Is Gold D'Or Pure Brownie Mix Preparation Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Chips (organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Rice Flour, Cocoa, Buckwheat Flour, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Salt.

Check Gold D'Or Pure Brownie Mix Preparation against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking