Is GOLD DUST SAUCES, GOLD DUST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS (GROUND), SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, LESS THAN 2% OF: DIATOMACEOUS EARTH (NATURAL ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CELERY SEED, FENNEL SEED (GROUND), CAYENNE PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, TAMARIND PASTE, BLACK PEPPER, BASIL, AND SAGE

Check GOLD DUST SAUCES, GOLD DUST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingTopping