Is GOLD EMBLEM, BAKED RICE CRISPS, SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE [DEFATTED SOYBEAN MEAL], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CARAMEL) AND SOYBEAN TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check GOLD EMBLEM, BAKED RICE CRISPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, BAKED RICE CRISPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


