Is Gold Emblem Banana Chips, Banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Gold Emblem Banana Chips, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Emblem Banana Chips, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


