Is Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White (Egg White, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Anti-Foaming Agent (1505)), Vinegar, Lemon Myrtle, Lemon Myrtle Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Lemon Myrtle Meringues 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


