Is Gold Peak Extra Sweet Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA LEAVES), CANE SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check Gold Peak Extra Sweet Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak Extra Sweet Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Peak Extra Sweet Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


