Is Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil (Gmo Free), Sugar, Dietary Fibers, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Cocoa Powder, Stabilizer, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Vanilla

Check Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Goldbaum's Gluten Free Cup Cones - 1.7 oz | Spoonful