Is GOLDEN BEAR, BEVERAGE, LEMONADE WITH HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, HONEY CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDID BRAND), SUCROSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GINSENG EXTRACT.

Check GOLDEN BEAR, BEVERAGE, LEMONADE WITH HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go