No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Golden Butter & Grape Filling Peanut Butter Sandwich Bars Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Protein, Eggs, Whole Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Oats, Natural Flavors, Dried Fruit (Strawberries, Apples, Pears, Grapes, Concentrated Grape Juice), Soy Lecithin, Cinnamon, Wheat Starch-Modified, Soy Concentrate, Salt, Molasses, Sorbitan Monostearate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for color, Pectin, Sodium Propionate, Glucono Delta Lactone, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Mono- and Diglycerides, Whey Powder (Milk), Benzoate of Soda.

Check Golden Butter & Grape Filling Peanut Butter Sandwich Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Slice

Flavor
SweetNuttyCinnamon
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Golden Butter & Grape Filling Peanut Butter Sandwich Bars | Spoonful