Is Golden Caramel Vertuo Nespresso Pods Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roast and ground coffee, artificial flavor

Check Golden Caramel Vertuo Nespresso Pods against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast