Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOLDEN CHERRY FILLED CHOCOLATES, GOLDEN CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHERRIES, COCOA BUTTER, ALCOHOL (5%), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), MILK FAT, HUMECTANTS (CITRIC ACID, INVERTASE), EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), FLAVORINGS. DESPITE THE BEST EFFORTS TO CONTROL THE QUALITY OF PRODUCTION, CHERRY MAY CONTAIN A PIT.

Check GOLDEN CHERRY FILLED CHOCOLATES, GOLDEN CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? GOLDEN CHERRY FILLED CHOCOLATES, GOLDEN CHERRY | Spoonful