Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Circle Sunshine Punch Fruit Drink 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (25%) Pear or Apple, Pineapple, Orange, Passionfruit, Peach Pure, Sugar, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin).

Check Golden Circle Sunshine Punch Fruit Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Sunshine Punch Fruit Drink 1L is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Drinking