Is Golden Circle Pineapple Slices In Juice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (60%), Pineapple Juice , Food Acid (330)
Check Golden Circle Pineapple Slices In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Pineapple Slices In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
Where to buy
Golden Circle Pineapple Slices In Juice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


