Is GOLDEN CURRY MOCHI SNACK BITES, GOLDEN CURRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Rice Bran Oil, Japanese Curry Seasoning (Cane Sugar, Curry Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Powder, Turmeric Powder, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Gluten Free Soy Sauce Powder, Yeast Extract Powder)

Check GOLDEN CURRY MOCHI SNACK BITES, GOLDEN CURRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN CURRY MOCHI SNACK BITES, GOLDEN CURRY is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go