Is Golden Days Fruit Apricot Coconut Slice 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruits 40% (Dried Apricot (32%), Desiccated Coconut (8%)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Vegetable Oil, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavour Emulsifier (332) (Soy), Starch, Natural Colour (160b), Thickener (406), Corn Starch, Preservative (220), (Sulphites).
Check Golden Days Fruit Apricot Coconut Slice 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Days Fruit Apricot Coconut Slice 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Days Fruit Apricot Coconut Slice 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


