Is Golden Days Sesame Bites Peanut & Cranberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sesame Seeds (43%), Peanuts (21%), Malt Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Cranberries (5.3%), Glucose. Contains Sesame, Peanuts.

Check Golden Days Sesame Bites Peanut & Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping