Is Golden Fluff Onion N' Garlic Popcorn, Onion N' Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (RICE BRAN AND/OR CANOLA), SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, ONION OIL, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check Golden Fluff Onion N' Garlic Popcorn, Onion N' Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go