Is Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Water, Korean Inspired Seasoning (sugar, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Soy Sauce Powder (fermented Soybeans, Salt, Maltodextrin), Natural Flavour, Black Pepper, Salt), Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Salt, Chilli Powder (red Pepper, Salt), Sesame Oil. Contains: Soy, Sesame.
Check Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SaltySweetSpicyPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


