Is Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Water, Korean Inspired Seasoning (sugar, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Soy Sauce Powder (fermented Soybeans, Salt, Maltodextrin), Natural Flavour, Black Pepper, Salt), Brown Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Salt, Chilli Powder (red Pepper, Salt), Sesame Oil. Contains: Soy, Sesame.
Check Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


