Is GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSINGS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL**, GARLIC JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC*, ONION*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RED BELL PEPPER*, SPICES, PHOSPHORIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF CARROT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMarinading


