Is Golden Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage Links Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Seasoning (Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Sage, Organic Spices [Including Red Pepper], Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger), Sea Salt.

Check Golden Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link, Patty

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
SavoryJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking BaseSandwich FillingMeal Prep