No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Golden Oreo CAKESTERS Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, FRUCTOSE, CORNSTARCH, WATER, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, MILK, SALT, CORN SYRUP, DRIED EGG WHITES, DRIED EGG, BAKING POWDER (DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE)

Check Golden Oreo CAKESTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Golden Oreo CAKESTERS | Spoonful