Is Golden Ridge Honey Farm Honey Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey.
Check Golden Ridge Honey Farm Honey Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Ridge Honey Farm Honey Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSnacking


