Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Ridge Honey Farm Honey Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey.

Check Golden Ridge Honey Farm Honey Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Golden Ridge Honey Farm Honey Syrup | Spoonful