Is Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oz, Organic Chocolate Candy Crunch, Oz, Organic Roasted Salted Almonds, Organic Apples, Organic Pears, Oz, Organic Dried Fruit
Check Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden State Fruit Organic Fresh Fruit, Sweets & Treats Gift Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


