Is Golden Sun Cornichons Gluten Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (51%) (Cornichons), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill

Check Golden Sun Cornichons Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Sun Cornichons Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSnacking